Resultate Externe Läufe 2019

Freiburg Marathon - 7.4.2019

StreckeKategorieRangNameZeitMin/km
      
21.1 kmW551.Kategoriesiegerin01:28:0100:04:10
  13.Hartmann Brigitte01:44:0900:04:56
      
 M351.Kategoriesieger01:08:1300:03:14
  119.Hungerbühler Christian01:34:5000:04:30
      
42.2 kmM551.Kategoriesieger03:00:0300:04:16
  6.Eugster Marcel03:22:2000:04:48
      
 M601.Kategoriesieger03:06:2700:04:25
  23.Brunold Andrea04:10:2700:05:56

 

GP Dübendorf - 6.4.2019

StreckeKategorieRangNameZeitMin/km
      
10 kmF501.Kategoriesiegerin00:40:3100:04:03
  12.Böckli Brigitta00:49:0700:04:55
      
F601.Kategoriesiegerin00:46:1300:04:37
  3.Illi Liselotte00:52:1300:05:13
      
 M401.Kategoriesieger00:34:1700:03:26
  132.Schäppi Gregor00:51:2700:05:09
      
 M501.Kategoriesieger00:38:4700:03:53
  8.Sentelner Fredi00:43:5800:04:24
  17.Schnider Markus00:46:1800:04:38
      
 M701.Schällibaum Ruedi00:43:1600:04:20

 

Männedörfler Waldlauf - 30.4.2019

StreckeKategorieRangNameZeitMin/km
      
11.5 kmF301.Kategoriesiegerin00:47:5200:04:10
  5.Senteler Bjanca00:54:5700:04:47
      
 F601.Kategoriesiegerin00:56:2200:04:54
  4.Illi Liselotte01:02:2500:05:26
      
 M401.Kategoriesieger00:40:3200:03:31
  76.Schläppi Gregor01:02:1300:05:25
      
 M501.Kategoriesieger00:41:4000:03:37
  37.Schlagmüller Andreas00:54:4500:04:46
      
 M601.Kategoriesieger00:46:1300:04:01
  25.Brunold Andrea01:00:0500:05:13
      
 M701.Kategoriesieger00:53:0300:04:37
  2.Schällibaum Ruedi00:53:2100:04:38

 

 

Laufsporttag Winterthur - 2.3.2019

StreckeKategorieRangNameZeitMin/km
      
11.0 kmF501.Kategoriesiegerin00:47:4600:04:21
  35.Trusgnach Ramona01:12:1500:06:34
  36.Kägi Edith01:12:1500:06:34
      
 F601.Kategoriesiegerin00:52:1300:04:45
  4.Illi Liselotte00:59:2700:05:24
      
 M601.Kategoriesieger00:45:0600:04:06
 27.Senteler Fredi00:53:0100:04:49
  42.Brunold Andrea01:00:5000:05:32

 

Reppischtallauf - 27.1.2019

StreckeKategorieRangNameZeitMin/km
      
8.08 kmF401.Kategoriesiegerin00:32:4700:04:03
  2.Maurer Monika00:36:5300:04:34
      
 M601.Kategoriesieger00:31:5000:03:56
  8.Anderegg Hans00:38:0500:04:43
      
 M701.Schällibaum Ruedi00:36:3000:04:31

 

Dietiker Neujahrslauf - 12.1.2019

StreckeKategorieRangNameZeitMin/km
      
12.1 kmF601.Kategoriesieger00:57:4500:04:46
  5.Illi Liselotte01:04:5900:05:22
      
 M701.Schällibaum Ruedi00:54:4400:04:31

 

Neujahrsmarathon Schlieren - 1.1.2019

StreckeKategorieRangNameZeitMin/km
      
21.1 kmM601.Kategoriesieger01:32:5100:04:24
  14.Brunold Andrea02:17:3700:06:31

 

Gippinger Stauseelauf - 31.12.2018

StreckeKategorieRangNameZeitMin/km
      
7.53 kmF501.Kategoriesiegerin00:32:1000:04:16
  6.Hartmann Brigitte00:34:2900:04:35
      
 M501.Kategoriesieger00:26:0200:03:27
  33.Caviezel Wieland00:32:0400:04:16
      
 M601.Kategoriesieger00:29:2200:03:54
  33.Brunold Andrea00:38:1100:05:04

 

Staaner Stadtlauf - 2.12.2018

StreckeKategorieRangNameZeitMin/km
      
20.8 kmM501.Kategoriesieger01:20:0400:03:51
  10.Beständig Richard01:32:0700:04:26
      
10.2 kmM60+1.Kategoriesieger00:42:0800:04:03
  3.Schällibaum Ruedi00:45:3500:04:23

 

 

Valencia Marathon - 2.12.2018

StreckeKategorieRangNameZeitMin/km
      
42.195 kmW551.Kategoriesiegerin03:07:2400:04:26
  14.Hartmann Brigitte03:46:4900:05:23

 

Externe Läufe 2018 sind im Archiv zu finden