Ranglisten 2017

    Bärtilauf - 29.8.2017

    StreckeKategorieRangNameZeitMin/km
          
     Walking Aeschbacher Christine  
       Bitterlin Fred  
       Keller Max  
       Lehmann Edith  
       Wolf Regula  

     

    Rheinfall-Lauf - 20.8.2017

    StreckeKategorieRangNameZeitMin/km
          
    Walking  Keller Max01:18:3500:11:33
    6.8km / +/-70hm  Lienhart Annemarie00:54:4000:08:02

     

    Heiri-Lauf 8.8.2017

    StreckeKategorieRangNameZeitMin/km
    5.1 kmWalking Aeschbacher Christine  
       Keller Max  
       Lienhart Annemarie  
       Lehmann Edith  
       Ritzi Jaqueline  
       Witschi Ruedi  
       Wolf Regula  

     

    Irchel Berglauf - 4.7.2017

    StreckeKategorieRangNameZeitMin/km
     5.0kmWalking Lienhart Annemarie00:58:0000:11:36
     280hm  Lehmann Edith00:58:0000:11:36
       Witschi Ruedi00:58:0000:11:36
       Fischbach Ruedi00:58:0000:11:36
       Balducci Michele00:58:0000:11:36

     

    Wylandlauf - 17.6.2017

    StreckeKategorieRangNameZeitMin/km
          
    7.15 kmWalking Keller Max01:16:1100:05:09

     

    Flughafenlauf intern - 30.5.2017

    Strecke Kategorie Rang Name Zeit Min/km
               
    7.5 km Walking   Lehmann Edit    
          Aeschbacher Christine    
          Philipona Kathrin    
          Koch Eva    
          Keller Max    
          Balducci Michele    


    Ybriglauf - 28.5.2017

    Strecke Kategorie Rang Name Zeit Min/km
               
    5.4 km Walking   Aeschbacher Christine 00:53:31 00:09:55
          Palmer Erika 00:53:31 00:09:55
          Keller Max 01:03:41 00:11:48

     

    Chloos-Bänikon-Gerlisberglauf - 16.5.2017

    StreckeKategorieRangNameZeitMin/km
          
     Walking Wolf Regula01:15:0000:10:25
       Philipona Kathrin01:15:0000:10:25
       Balducci Michele01:15:0000:10:25
       Lienhart Annemarie01:15:0000:10:25
       Lehmann Edith01:15:0000:10:25

     

    GP Dübendorf - 1.4.2017

    Strecke Kategorie Rang Name Zeit Min/km
               
    6.2 km Walking   Keller Max 01:08:15 00:11:00

     

    Klotener Waldlauf - 4.4.2017

    Strecke Kategorie Rang Name Zeit Min/km
               
      Walking   Lienhard Annemarie    
          Koch Eva    
          Witschi Ruedi    
          Lehmann Edith    
          Fischbach Ruedi    
               


    Eröffnungslauf - 25.3.2017

    Strecke Kategorie Rang Name Zeit Min/km
               
    5.3 km Walking 1. Lienhard Annemarie 00:45:22 00:08:34
          Koch Eva 00:45:22 00:08:34
          Ben Mouffok Zahia 00:45:22 00:08:34
        4. Anderegg Maja 00:46:16 00:08:44
          Witschi Ruedi 00:46:16 00:08:44
          Lehmann Edith 00:46:16 00:08:44
        7. Aeschbacher Christina 01:07:57 00:12:49
          Keller Max 01:07:57 00:12:49
          Frei Andrea 01:07:57 00:12:49